Skip to main content

Boys Soccer Schedules

Date Day Game Type Time From Level Location Opponent/Title
11/28/2018 Wednesday Non-League 03:15PM Freshman Home Bonita
11/29/2018 Thursday Non-League 03:15PM Freshman Away Rialto
12/3/2018 Monday Non-League 03:15PM Freshman Away Redlands East Valley
12/6/2018 Thursday Non-League 03:15PM Freshman Home Rialto
12/10/2018 Monday Non-League 03:15PM Freshman Home Redlands East Valley
12/12/2018 Wednesday Non-League 03:15PM Freshman Home Bonita
12/14/2018 Friday Non-League 03:15PM Freshman Home Carter
12/20/2018 Thursday League 03:15PM Freshman Home Rancho Cucamonga
1/9/2019 Wednesday League 03:15PM Freshman Away Damien
1/11/2019 Friday League 03:15PM Freshman Home Los Osos
1/14/2019 Monday League 03:15PM Freshman Away Etiwanda
1/16/2019 Wednesday League 03:15PM Freshman Home Chino Hills
1/18/2019 Friday League 03:15PM Freshman Away Rancho Cucamonga
1/23/2019 Wednesday League 03:15PM Freshman Home Damien
1/25/2019 Friday League 03:15PM Freshman Away Los Osos
1/28/2019 Monday League 03:15PM Freshman Home Etiwanda
1/30/2019 Wednesday League 03:15PM Freshman Away Chino Hills
11/26/2018 Monday Non-League 03:15PM Frosh/Soph Home Garey
11/26/2018 Monday Non-League 04:30PM Junior Varsity Home Garey
11/28/2018 Wednesday Non-League 04:30PM Junior Varsity Home Colony
11/30/2018 Friday Non-League 03:15PM Junior Varsity Home Alta Loma
12/12/2018 Wednesday Non-League 03:15PM Junior Varsity Away Colton
12/14/2018 Friday Non-League 04:30PM Junior Varsity Home Carter
12/15/2018 Saturday Tournament TBA Junior Varsity Away TBA
12/20/2018 Thursday League 04:30PM Junior Varsity Home Rancho Cucamonga
12/22/2018 Saturday Tournament TBA Junior Varsity Away TBA
1/3/2019 Thursday Non-League 03:15PM Junior Varsity Home Redlands East Valley
1/9/2019 Wednesday League 04:30PM Junior Varsity Away Damien
1/11/2019 Friday League 04:30PM Junior Varsity Home Los Osos
1/14/2019 Monday League 04:30PM Junior Varsity Away Etiwanda
1/16/2019 Wednesday League 04:30PM Junior Varsity Home Chino Hills
1/18/2019 Friday League 04:30PM Junior Varsity Away Rancho Cucamonga
1/23/2019 Wednesday League 04:30PM Junior Varsity Home Damien
1/25/2019 Friday League 04:30PM Junior Varsity Away Los Osos
1/28/2019 Monday League 04:30PM Junior Varsity Home Etiwanda
1/30/2019 Wednesday League 04:30PM Junior Varsity Away Chino Hills
11/26/2018 Monday Non-League 06:15PM Varsity Home Garey
11/28/2018 Wednesday Non-League 06:00PM Varsity Home Colony
11/30/2018 Friday Non-League 05:00PM Varsity Home Alta Loma
12/4/2018 Tuesday Tournament 05:00PM Varsity Home Hesperia
12/6/2018 Thursday Tournament 03:15PM Varsity Away Diamond Ranch
12/8/2018 Saturday Tournament TBA Varsity Away TBA
12/10/2018 Monday Tournament TBA Varsity Away TBA
12/12/2018 Wednesday Non-League 05:00PM Varsity Away Colton
12/14/2018 Friday Non-League 06:15PM Varsity Home Carter
12/20/2018 Thursday League 06:00PM Varsity Home Rancho Cucamonga
12/26/2018 Wednesday Tournament TBA Varsity Away TBA
12/27/2018 Thursday Tournament TBA Varsity Away TBA
12/28/2018 Friday Tournament TBA Varsity Away TBA
1/3/2019 Thursday Non-League 05:00PM Varsity Home Redlands East Valley
1/9/2019 Wednesday League 06:00PM Varsity Home Damien
1/11/2019 Friday League 06:00PM Varsity Home Los Osos
1/14/2019 Monday League 06:00PM Varsity Away Etiwanda
1/16/2019 Wednesday League 06:00PM Varsity Home Chino Hills
1/18/2019 Friday League 06:00PM Varsity Away Rancho Cucamonga
1/23/2019 Wednesday League 06:00PM Varsity Home Damien
1/25/2019 Friday League 06:00PM Varsity Away Los Osos
1/28/2019 Monday League 06:00PM Varsity Home Etiwanda
1/30/2019 Wednesday League 06:00PM Varsity Away Chino Hills